Staf

 

pentadbir

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIL NAMA OPSYEN
1 JAMILAH BINTI YUSOP PENDIDIKAN ISLAM
2 MOHAMED PEER BIN MOHD KASSIM SEJARAH
3 LEE PHEI PHENG BIOLOGI
4 ZANARIAH BINTI ADAM MATEMATIK
5 MD. ZAHIR BIN AHMAD BAHASA MELAYU
6 SITI SARAH BINTI MOHD. YUNOS SAINS
7 YEE FUN KIEW KEMAHIRAN HIDUP
8 LOO SIEW YOONG GEOGRAFI
9 AFNIZAR BINTI AHMAD MATEMATIK
10 ALLAN LOO KEAN HUAT MATEMATIK
11 AZDIZA AKAMAR BINTI AHMAD PJK
12 BASKAR A/L NARAYANAN SEJARAH
13 BATHMANATHAN A/L P. AMMAVASAI KAUNSELING
14 CHANDRA MOGAN A/L NARAYANAN MATEMATIK
15 CHEN SOOK LING BAHASA INGGERIS
16 CHONG SHWU FONG KEMAHIRAN HIDUP
17 CHUA SHIN YUH FIZIK
18 EFFARINA SUEILLIANIE BINTI MISRAN KIMIA
19 ELIZABETH @ KEY HIA LING SAINS
20 FAKHRUL HAKIM BIN MAT ZIN MATEMATIK
21 FARIDAH BINTI ABD. HAMID AM/PENDIDIKAN MORAL
22 FAZILAH BINTI MAT ZIN PENGAJIAN AM
23 INDRA DEVI A/P MUNIRETNAM SEJARAH
24 JARAH BINTI ABDULLAH PENDIDIKAN ISLAM
25 KEOH ENG HUAT KEMAHIRAN HIDUP
26 KHOO LEE CHUEN PERDAGANGAN
27 KONG LEE YUEN BAHASA INGGERIS
28 KONG SU CHAN SAINS
29 LUM SZE YOONG SEJARAH
30 LATIFAH BINTI TERLI PENDIDIKAN ISLAM
31 LEE SIEW HUI KIMIA
32 LIEW KEAT YING BAHASA INGGERIS
33 MARDIANA BINTI HASHIM SEJARAH
34 MAZUIN BINTI SARIMIN SAINS SUKAN
35 MOHD FIKRY BIN MUHAMAD MATEMATIK
36 MOHD KHELMI BIN KHALID PENDIDIKAN ISLAM
37 NALLINI LETCHMANAN BAHASA INGGERIS
38 NGA AMY BAHASA INGGERIS
39 NORHANIM BINTI MOHAMAD PENGAJIAN AM
40 NORA ALIEMARINA BINTI IBRAHIM KAUNSELING
41 RAJA SHAMSIAH BINTI RAJA HARMAN BAHASA INGGERIS
42 ROBIAH BINTI ISMAIL BAHASA MELAYU
43 ROSE SAMATHANAM A/P SAMUEL BAHASA MELAYU
44 S. BHAVANI A/P SIVAPATHASUNDRAM EKONOMI
45 SITI RABTAH BINTI AHMAD BAHASA MELAYU
46 SUBRAMANIAM A/L RAMASAMY KIMIA
47 TEH BEE SUAN ICT
48 THANALECHUMY A/P ARUMUGAM BAHASA MELAYU
49 WAN NURUL HASYYATI BINTI MOHD PAUZI PSV
50 WONG YOKE LAN BAHASA INGGERIS
51 YONG SWEE NYOK MATEMATIK
52 ZAHIRAN BINTI ZAKARIA MATEMATIK
53 FARIDAH BINTI ABU BAKAR MATEMATIK
54 ABDULLAH SANI BIN DERAMAN SAINS
55 ASLINA BINTI ADNAN BAHASA INGGERIS
56 CHE ASMA @ ANISAH BINTI YAHYA MATEMATIK
57 CHUA SIWE GECK ICT
58 HAMZATUL AKMAR BINTI CHE SOH KAUNSELING
59 KHAZILA BINTI KALIL BAHASA INGGERIS
60 RIZAN BIN ABDULLAH SEJARAH
61 MASNIRA BINTI HAJI MAAROF BAHASA MELAYU
62 MAZNAH BINTI MAT HASSAN KEMAHIRAN HIDUP
63 MOHAMAD RAHIM BIN ABDULLAH AM/PENDIDIKAN MORAL
64 MOHD ROSLEE BIN GULISTAN KHAN SAINS SUKAN
65 MUHAMMAD FADZIL BIN MAHADI SEJARAH
66 NOORAINI BINTI YAHAYA @ HUSSIN MATEMATIK
67 NOOR FAIZAH BINTI MOHAMED YUSSOF PENDIDIKAN ISLAM
68 NOR FARIZAN BINTI JELANI PERDAGANGAN
69 NORASHIKIN BINTI AYOB KEMAHIRAN HIDUP
70 NORASIAH BINTI SALLEH GEOGRAFI
71 NUR FARIKHA BINTI ABD RAOP FIZIK
72 NURHIDAYAH BINTI MUNIR PSV
73 NURUL HUDA BINTI MAMAT BAHASA MELAYU
74 RAMANI A/L KUPPUSAMY BAHASA MELAYU
75 ROSNI BINTI MAT JUSOH BAHASA MELAYU
76 SHAMSIAH BINTI SAMAT BAHASA INGGERIS
77 SHANMUGANATHAN A/L NADESON BAHASA TAMIL
78 SITI NOR HASHIMAH BINTI HASHIM PENDIDIKAN ISLAM
79 SITI ZURAIDAH BINTI MOHD INNAAM PJK
80 THAVAMANI A/P SIVASAMY BAHASA INGGERIS
81 WAN NASHARIAH BINTI WAN ABDULLAH PENGAJIAN AM
82 WAN ROHAIYUSMA BINTI W.AHMAD BIOLOGI
83 YUSNITA BINTI MOHD YUNUS EKONOMI
84 ZENTY ELYANA BINTI NAWI PENGAJIAN AM